Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollywood Юниоры Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Шейкх Фарзана Риди, 4 - Неетираджах Джаераджа, 5 - Марина Сингх |
Bollywood Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Шейкх Фарзана Риди, 4 - Неетираджах Джаераджа, 5 - Марина Сингх |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Juvenales Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Bollywood Juvenales Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Болливуд Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Игнатенков Леонид, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Лонская Дарья, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bollywood Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Шейкх Фарзана Риди, 4 - Неетираджах Джаераджа, 5 - Марина Сингх |
Bollywood Юниоры Дуэт Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Шейкх Фарзана Риди, 4 - Неетираджах Джаераджа, 5 - Марина Сингх |
Bollywood Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Шейкх Фарзана Риди, 4 - Неетираджах Джаераджа, 5 - Марина Сингх |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Юниоры Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Show Juvenales Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Folk Dance Ювеналы Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Bollywood Juvenales Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Болливуд Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Гринчик Елена, 2 - Игнатенков Леонид, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Лонская Дарья, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея |